Birthday:
Birthplace:
Star Sign:
Profession:

Parveen Shahani is spouse of bollywood actor Emraan Hashmi. The couple have a son, Ayaan Hashmi. Emraan and Parveen had a long time relationship, and get married on 14 December 2006. It has been told that she never gets insecure about Emraan Hashmi’s roles and there is a peace in her personal life

Profile


Name: Parveen Shahani
Other name: Parveen Hashmi
Birth Place: India
Height:
Education:
Profession:
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi

Family


Family: Emraan Hashmi (Spouse); Anwar Hashmi (Father In Law); Pooja Bhatt (Sister In Law), Alia Bhatt (Sister In Law), Rahul Bhatt (Brother In Law), Vikram Bhatt (Brother In Law), Mohit Suri (Brother In Law), Onjolee Nair (Brother In Law).

Social/External


More information: Wiki | IMDb | Facebook | Add Your Link

About these ads
Read Biography of:   Shawn Michaels
More Celebrities