Press "Enter" to skip to content

Ayaan Hashmi

Birthday: ,
Birthplace:
Star Sign:
Profession:

Ayaan Hashmi is Son of Bollywood super star Emraan Hashmi. His mother name is Parveen Shahani, long time girlfriend and wife of Emraan Hashmi. Ayaan Hashmi is most favourite of his father Emraan Hashmi. Ayaan Hashmi likes to play with his father Emraan Hashmi. He like his father more than his mother Parveen Hashmi.

Profile


Name: Ayaan Hashmi
Other name: Ayan
Born: February 04, 2010
Star Sign:
Birth Place: Mumbai, India
Height:
Education:
Profession:
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi

Family


Family: Parveen Shahani (Mom); Emraan Hashmi (Dad); Anwar Hashmi (Grand Father); Pooja Bhatt (Aunt), Alia Bhatt (Aunt), Rahul Bhatt (Uncle), Vikram Bhatt (Uncle), Mohit Suri (Uncle), Onjolee Nair (Uncle).

Ayaan Hashmi

Fans Also Viewed

Similar People

Be First to Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

More Celebrities