Koyel Mallick

Koel Mallick
Koyel Mallick

Full Name: Koyel Mullick
Real Name: Rukmini Mallick, কোয়েল মল্লিক
Born: 28 April 1982
Start Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Height: 5 feet 5 inches (1.65 m)
Profession: Actress & Model
Family: Ranjit Mallick (Father), Deepa Mallick (mother), Nispal Singh (Husband)
Nationality: Indian
About: Koyel Mallick, is a bengali actress. Koel was born in Kolkata, West Bengal to veteran Bengali actor Ranjit Mullick of Kolkata’s powerful Mullick Bari of Bhowanipore. Mullick’s screen debut was in 2003 film Nater Guru opposite Jeet. Nater Guru was a super hit at the box office. Since now, she has given many Hits like Bolo Na Tumi Amar, Dui Prithibi, Paglu, 100% Love, Hemlock Society, Dashami etc. 7 years of relationship with Nispal Singh Rane (Producer), Koel Mullick get married on February 1, 2013.
More information: Wiki | IMDb

Notable Works Of Koyel Mallick:

Filmography

  • 2013 – Highway
  • 2013 – Rongbaaz
  • 2012 – Dashomi
  • 2012 – Paglu 2
  • 2012 – Hemlock Society
  • 2012 – Jaaneman
  • 2012 – 100% Love
  • 2011 – Paglu (co-star: Dev
  • 2010 – Dui Prithibi
  • 2010 – Hangover
  • 2010 – Prem By Chance
  • 2010 – Mon Je Kore Uru Uru
  • 2010 – Tu Tha Mun Jauchi Rushi
  • 2009 – Bolo Na Tumi Amar
  • 2009 – Hitlist
  • 2009 – Bor Asbe Ekhuni
  • 2009 – Neel Akasher Chadni
  • 2009 – Jackpot Kaushik Ganguly
  • 2009 – Saat Paake Bandha
  • 2008 – Love
  • 2008 – Chirosathi
  • 2008 – Mon Mane Na
  • 2008 – Premer Kahini
  • 2007 – Chander Bari
  • 2007 – Mahanayak
  • 2007 – Minister Fatakeshto
  • 2007 – Nabab Nandini
  • 2006 – MLA Fatakeshto
  • 2006 – Shikar
  • 2006 – Ghatok
  • 2006 – Tu Mo Manara
  • 2006 – Hero
  • 2005 – Chore Chore Mastuto Bhai
  • 2005 – Premi No.1
  • 2005 – Subhodrishti
  • 2005 – Yuddho
  • 2005 – Manik
  • 2004 – Devipaksha
  • 2004 – Shudhu Tumi
  • 2004 – Bandhan Rabi Kinagi
  • 2004 – Baadshah Khudiram Chakraborty
  • 2003 – Nater Guru

Some Pictures of Koyel Mallick

Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mullick -কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koyel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mallick Hot Photo
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
koyel mollik
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
koyel mollik
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
koyel mollik
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
koyel mollik
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
koyel mallick
Koyel Mallick – কোয়েল মল্লিক
Koel Mullick Wedding with Nispal Rane
Koel Mullick with Nispal Rane and Dev

Google Search Trends:

Koyel Mallick

Comments

  1. varunmishra says:

    u r queen in the world

Previous post:

Next post: