Birthday: ,
Birthplace: ,
Star Sign:
Profession:

5′ 7″ brunette Brittany Sturtevant batter known as Alli Haze is an American pornographic actress. Allie Haze was born 10 May 1987 in Montana, USA. Haze was born and raised in a small town in San Bernardino County, California. She is of Dutch and Hispanic descent. As a child, she modeled, competed in beauty pageants, and performed in theatre. She trained as a veterinary technician and firefighter prior to her porn career.

After initially establishing herself in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model, Allie began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 22 in 2009. Haze signed an exclusive contract with the major company Vivid Entertainment in May, 2011.

Haze married a preacher at 18 and divorced at 20. In 2013, she began dating videographer Mike Adkins. She identifies as bisexual. She states that she decided to work in porn because she “wanted a safe, fun way to hit on girls without having to go to a bar every night and buy drinks and dinners”. She currently resides in Las Vegas.

Name: Brittany Sturtevant
Other name: Allie Haze, Brittany Joy
Born: 10 May 1987
Star Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Montana, USA
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Measurement: 34A-27-36
Education:
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: USA
Family:
Language: English

More information: Wiki | IMDb | Adult Film Database | IAFD | Twitter

Related: Tori Black - Evan Stone - Jynx Maze - Kayden Kross - Sunny Leone - Julia Ann
Read Biography of:   Hana Mae Lee