Press "Enter" to skip to content

Jynx Maze

Birthday: ,
Birthplace: , ,


Jynx Maze is an American pornographic actress. Jynx was born on 6th October 1990 and raised in Long Beach, Northern California. This five foot one firecracker has made a big name for herself in a short period of time. An absolutely savory Peruvian, Scottish, and Irish blend, Jynx is a sweet little package you will want to open and taste. She has a special something that makes her stand out from the crowd. Her first scene was “Public Disgrace” for Kink.com. Maze joined the adult film industry in 2010. Maze worked as a professional erotic dancer in Chico, California. She has also appeared with Evan Stone in Babysitters 2, Naughty Nanny 3, The Human Sexipede. She has also worked with Brazzers. Brazzers is one of the biggest companies in porn. She has also worked with Digital Playground. Digital Playground is a big shot in the industry.

Buy DVD: Mr Anal 11 (Bang Bros) – TV Series

She has got the big booty. Jynx Maze’s big but suits her well. She is still very young. Her looks are sweet. She is really sexy. Jynx’s body makes a man wanna bang her. But you can’t have her. You just have to deal with it. The best thing about Jynx MAze is her innocent look. but we know she is not innocent. She would be best playing dumb schoolgirls. Schoolgirl fantasy is a big successful genre of porn. Jynx Maze is known as an anal queen. Jynx is a cute, chubby and big booty star.

Jynx Maze

Profile


Name: Victoria Elson
Other name: Jynx Maze, Jynx
Born: October 6, 1990
Star Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: Long Beach, California, USA
Height: 5 feet 1 inch
Education:
Profession: Actress
Years Active: 2010-2013
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin
Heritage: Irish, Peruvian, Scottish
Hair Color: Brunette
Eyes Color: Brown
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Citizenship: USA
Language: English, Spanish

Family

Family of Jynx Maze:

  • Spouse: Not married
  • Father: not disclosed
  • Mother: not disclosed
  • Siblings: not disclosed

External


More Info: Twitter | IG | IMDb

Fans Also Viewed

Similar People

Be First to Comment

    This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.