Press "Enter" to skip to content

Abella Anderson

Birthday: ,
Birthplace: , ,
Star Sign:
Profession:

Abella Anderson is a Cuban-American pornographic actress. She is a 5’2″ brunette stunner. Abella Anderson was born on May 16th 1988 in Miami, Florida. She’s of Latin descent. She made her first appearance on the scene of the porn industry in 2007. Anderson starred as “Anna” in the Bang Bros series Living With Anna. Abella first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 22 in 2010. She has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Brazzers, Bang Productions, Jules Jordan Video, Naughty America, and Pure Play Media. Anderson has a pierced navel. In 2011, Complex magazine ranked Anderson eighth on a list of “The Top 100 Hottest Porn Stars Right Now“. Abella was nominated for an AVN Award for Best N20ew Starlet in 2012. In 2012 she filmed her last scene. She says she no longer wants to be a porn actress. She no longer loves it. Now she prefers to do naughty web cam shows. She regularly performs on cam site “Naked.com”. she answered this question: “Why don’t you do more films?” She replied, “Now I can do what you want and when you want bb”. In August 2013 Anderson appeared in Childish Gambino’s short film, Clapping for the Wrong Reasons.

SEE ALSO: Tori Black - Allie Haze - Evan Stone - Jynx Maze - Kayden Kross - Sunny Leone - Julia Ann

Profile


Name: Abella Anderson
Other name: Abella, Amy Quesada, Anna, Latina Ruvi, Amy
Born: May 16, 1988
Star Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Miami, FL, USA
Height: 5feet 2 inches
Measurement: 34D-26-38
Education:
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: USA
Family:
Language: English

Read Biography of:   Abella Danger

Filmography

Filmography of Abella Anderson

  • Baby Got Boobs 6
  • Beach Patrol 2
  • Hot Anal Injection
  • I Know That Girl
  • Latin Adultery 13
  • Living With Anna 3
  • Living With Anna 5
  • Once You Go Black You Never Go Back 6
  • Sexy Senoritas 3 – Hot Miami Ass
  • Sexy Senoritas 4
  • Slut Puppies 5
  • South Beach Latina Rampage
  • Dangerous Curves
  • Deep Anal Drilling 2

External


More information: Wiki | IMDb | Twitter

Be First to Comment