Tori Black sexy look.

Tori Black

Tori Black was born as Shellie Chapman on August 26, 1988. She was born in Seattle, Washington. Tori is the currently one of the top adult stars. She is an award winning

In 2007, Tori attended Washington State University. She majored in Journalism and minored in Sociology- She started performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens. Tori Black was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for December 2008. Tori was Twisty’s Treat of the Month for September 2009. Tori Black’s worth ethic is unmatched. Since entering the industry in 2007, she has acted in over 200 films. If you just do a bit of math, that’s like a scene a week. It’s not without merit though. She was the first porn star to ever win AVN Performer of the Year back to back. Tori Black Achieved this feat in 2010 and 2011. CNBC named her one of the 12 most popular names in porn. In an interview with AVN she said her hunger is what makes her so successful. Sexual hunger is what we think she meant. On December 16th 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy. She was pregnant with a second child. Girl you need to start using protection.

SEE ALSO: Allie Haze - Evan Stone - Jynx Maze - Kayden Kross - Sunny Leone - Julia Ann
Innocent Tori Black
Innocent Tori Black

Tori Black is definitely beautiful enough to become a supermodel. Instead of doing that she entered porn. Thank god she did that. This majestic beauty will remain on our mind for a long time. her cute little tits makes us crazy. along with that perfect ass of course.

Some beautiful snaps of Tori Black

Tori Black wants you
The way she looks.
Tori Black
Tori Black wearing black dress.

Name: Shellie Chapman
Other name: Tori Black, Beth, Tori
Born: August 26, 1988
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, USA
Star Sign: Virgo
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: USA
Language: English
Education:
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Weight: 64 kg
Measurements: 34B-27-37

KissMe Girl: Girls Kissing - Vol. 7

Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: One star with interlock ring on lower right belly
Piercings: Tongue; navel

Tori Black is looking slutty
Tori Black is the slut.

More information: Wiki | IMDb | Official IAFD

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>