Allie Haze

Allie Haze
Allie Haze

Name: Brittany Sturtevant
Other name: Allie Haze, Brittany Joy
Born: 10 May 1987
Star Sign: Taurus
Birth Place: Montana, USA
Height: 5 feet 7 inches
Measurement: 34A-27-36
Education:
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: USA
Family:
Language: English
About: 5′ 7″ brunette Brittany Sturtevant batter known as Alli Haze is an American pornographic actress. Allie Haze was born 10 May 1987 in Montana, USA She’s of Dutch and Latin descent.
More information: Wiki | IMDb | Adult Film Database | IAFD | Twitter

Related: Tori Black - Evan Stone - Jynx Maze - Kayden Kross - Sunny Leone - Julia Ann