Parveen Shahani

Parveen Shahani
Parveen Shahani

Name: Parveen Shahani
Other name: Parveen Hashmi
Birth Place: India
Height:
Education:
Profession:
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi
About: Parveen Shahani is spouse of bollywood actor Emraan Hashmi. She had a son, Ayaan Hashmi. Emraan and Parveen had a long time relationship, and get married on 14 December 2006. It has been told that she never gets insecure about Emraan Hashmi’s roles and there is a peace in her personal life
Family: Emraan Hashmi (Spouse); Anwar Hashmi (Father In Law); Pooja Bhatt (Sister In Law), Alia Bhatt (Sister In Law), Rahul Bhatt (Brother In Law), Vikram Bhatt (Brother In Law), Mohit Suri (Brother In Law), Onjolee Nair (Brother In Law).

More information: Wiki | IMDb | Facebook | Add Your Link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>