Wentworth Miller

Wentworth Miller is one of the top rated TV actors in the world. Most of his success is due to Prison Break. Wentworth Miller played Michael J. Scofield in Prison Break. He was nominated for Golden Globe Award for Best …

Vivek Oberoi

Vivek Oberoi
Vivek Oberoi

Name: Vivek Oberoi
Other name: Viveik Anand Oberoi, Viveik Annand Oberoi, Viveik Oberoi, Vivek Anand Oberoi, Viviek Annand Oberoi
Born: 3 September 1976
Star Sign: Virgo
Birth Place: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Height: 5 feet 11 inches
Education:

Bala

Bala
Bala

Name: Bala
Other name:
Born:
Star Sign:
Birth Place:
Height:
Measurement:
Education:
Profession: Actor
Citizenship: India
Language:
Family: Amrutha Suresh (Spouse)
About: Bala is an Indian film actor who appears in Malayalam and Tamil films. He made his debut …

Prateik Babbar

Prateik Babbar
Prateik Babbar

Name: Prateik Babbar
Other name: प्रतीक बब्बर
Born: November 28, 1986
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5 feet 9 inches
Color:
Education:
Profession: Actor
Years Active: 2008 to Ppresent
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi
Family: